Sl. No Name of the Employee Father/

Spouse

Name

Date of

Birth

Qualification Designa-tion Experience Teaching

Classes

Date of Appointment Date of Confirmation Pay-Scale D.A.12.5% Trained or Untrained
1 Mrs. Smita Kishor Pawar Kshor 07/02/1969 M.A B.Ed. Principal 10 years 8th 22/10/2018 15600-39100 19500 Trained
2 Mr. Santosh Dixit Mahavirprasad 04/07/1965 B.A. B.Ed. Vice Principal 12 years 7th & 8th 07/06/2017 07/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
3 Mr. Vijaykumar

Thakre

Gajanan 22/10/1983 B.Sc.

B.Ed.

Supervisor 5 years 6th & 7th 05/06/2017 05/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
4 Mr. Dheeraj Nikde Shriram 09/05/1980 M.A.

B.Ed.

TGT (Eng) 6 years 8th, 7th 01/06/2017 01/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
5 Mrs. Vidya Ghuge Ghamrao 05/01/1976 M.Sc.

B.Ed.

TGT (Bio) 5 years 6th to 8th 13/06/2017 13/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
6 Mr. Mangesh Deshmukh Ramrao 20/09/1986 M.Sc. B.Ed. TGT (Math) 5 Years 6th & 7th 08/06/2017 08/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
7 Mrs. Vishakha Gosavi Anil 12/03/1975 B.A.

B.Ed.

TGT

(SST)

3 Years 6th to 8th 01/06/2017 01/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
8 Mr. Amit Narkhede Gopal 08/09/1985 M.Sc.

B.Ed.

TGT (Comp) 2 years 1st to 8th 08/06/2017 08/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
9 Ganesh Jadhao Bansilal 14/06/1987 M.A.

B.Ed.

TGT (Eng) 3 years 6th to 8th 07/06/2017 07/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
10 Mrs. Mamta Kale Anil 05/02/1977 M.P. Ed. PET 7 years 1st to 8th 16/06/17 16/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
11 Mr. Mangesh  Khalokar Kashiram 18/02/1976 M.A. .Ed. TGT(Marathi) 7 years 6th to 8th 12/06/2017 12/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
12 Mrs. Sneha Gandhi Vinit 15/10/1986 M.A. B.Ed TGT (SST) 3 years 6th to 8th 12/06/2017 12/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
13 Mr. Santosh Umarkar Shaligram 21/03/1982 M.A. B.Ed TGT

(Hindi)

2 years 6th to 8th 12/06/2017 12/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
14 Mrs. Vanita Jaware Vijay 18/06/1972 B.A. B. Lib Librarian 5 years 1st to 8th 20/07/2017 20/07/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
15 Mr. Parijat Joshi Subhash 11/03/1989 M.A.

M.Ed.

TGT

Wellness

2 Years 1st to 8th 17/06/2017 17/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
16 Mr. Vijay Mule Durgadas 25/11/1971 M.S.W.

B.Ed.

TGT special Educator 2 Years 1st to 8th 05/06/2017 05/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
17 Miss. Purva Tiwari Sunil 22/11/1994 B.A. D.Ed PRT 2 years 1 to 5 05/06/2017 05/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
18 Mr. Vijay Ghate Ganpat 14/10/1973 M.A. D.Ed PRT 7 years 1 to 5 01/06/2017 01/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
19 Mr. Sandip Awachar Sarangdhar 13/09/1982 M.A. B.Ed

T.E.T.

PRT 5 years 1 to 5 02/06/2017 02/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
20 Mr.Sandip Ghate Dinesh 23/07/1985 M.A. B.Ed

T.E.T.

PRT 5years 1 to 5 03/06/2017 03/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
21 Mrs. Alka Nimkarde Nandkishor 11/09/1984 B.A. B.Ed PRT 4 years 1 to 5 08/06/2017 08/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
22 Mrs.Shubhangi Ghodke Prashant 25/07/1985 B.sc B.Ed

 

PRT 2 years 1 to 5 10/06/2017 10/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
23 Mr. Santosh Satav Narayan 14/10/1973 M.Sc.

B.Ed.

PRT

 

5 years 1 to 5 17/06/2017 17/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained
24 Mr. Raghunath Wade Vasudeo 12/05/

1976

 

M.A. B.ed T.E.T PRT 4 years 1 to 5 05/06/2017 05/06/2018 9300-34800 11974 Trained